Members

ALDE Group Members

The ALDE Group has 96 members.

Sorted by function, country, committee.

President:

Mr BULAI Iulian (Romania)

Members:

Ms AHEDO Nerea (Spain)
Mr AKALIN Mehmet (Türkiye)
Ms AMAUDRUZ Céline (Switzerland)
Ms ANISOVA Erten (Bulgaria)
Mr BABKA Ondřej (Czechia)
Ms BARDINA Maryna (Ukraine)
Mr BENCHLUCH Salomó (Andorra)
Mr BERGONZI Régis (Monaco)
Mr BERZINS Andris (Latvia)
Ms BILOZIR Larysa (Ukraine)
Mr BITZ Olivier (France)
Ms BONETTI Elena (Italy)
Mr BONNEAU François (France)
Mr BOUCHEZ Georges-Louis (Belgium)
Mr BÜCHEL Roland Rino (Switzerland)
Mr CAMAJ Nikolla (Montenegro)
Mr VAN CAMPEN Thom (Netherlands)
Mr ČARAPIĆ Vasilije (Montenegro)
Ms CLAPOT Mireille (France)
Ms COMA Bernadeta (Andorra)
Mr CORMIER-BOULIGEON François (France)
Ms DURANTON Nicole (France)
Mr FRICK Peter (Liechtenstein)
Mr GERMANN Hannes (Switzerland)
Ms GHAZARYAN Sona (Armenia)
Mr GIRAUD Joël (France)
Ms GRIPPO Valentina (Italy)
Mr HASLER Thomas (Liechtenstein)
Mr HOFFMANN Christoph (Germany)
Mr HONKONEN Petri (Finland)
Mr HUSEYNOV Rafael (Azerbaijan)
Mr JENSEN Michael Aastrup (Denmark)
Mr JEVGRAFOV Aleksei (Estonia)
Mr JUCHELKA Aleš (Czechia)
Mr KERN Claude (France)
Ms KLUNGLAND Lisa Marie Ness (Norway)
Ms KOCHERT Stéphanie (France)
Mr KOVALCHUK Oleksandr (Ukraine)
Mr KUHLE Konstantin (Germany)
Ms LAKOVIĆ Nađa (Montenegro)
Ms LIEN Geir Inge (Norway)
Ms LILTORP Karin (Denmark)
Mr LINK Michael Georg (Germany)
Mr LOPUSHANSKYI Andrii (Ukraine)
Ms LUQUET Aude (France)
Mr LYDEKA Arminas (Lithuania)
Ms MÁDLOVÁ Ivana (Czechia)
Mr MAZARS Stéphane (France)
Mr MICHEL Matthias (Switzerland)
Ms MOONEN Carla (Netherlands)
Ms MOSHENETS Olena (Ukraine)
Mr MUSTAFA Fazil (Azerbaijan)
Ms NEAGU Denisa Elena (Romania)
Ms OLIWIECKA Barbara (Poland)
Ms OVCHYNNYKOVA Yuliia (Ukraine)
Ms PANOSYAN-BOUVET Astrid (France)
Mr PETIT Maud (France)
Mr PETRU Ryszard (Poland)
Ms PLAVÁKOVÁ Lucia (Slovak Republic)
Mr PREMIK Dean (Slovenia)
Ms PULJAK Marijana (Croatia)
Ms REUTER Florence (Belgium)
Ms ROȘCA Veronica (Republic of Moldova)
Mr RYLE Alexander (Denmark)
Ms SPĂTARU Elena Simona (Romania)
Ms STOICA Diana (Romania)
Mr STRYCEK Jiri (Czechia)
Mr STUDER Bruno (France)
Ms TANGUY Liliana (France)
Ms THORSVIK Ingvild Wetrhus (Norway)
Ms TOPALOVA-YASHAR Dzhenal (Bulgaria)
Mr TROY Robert (Ireland)
Ms TÜRKEŞ TAŞ Ayyüce (Türkiye)
Ms USTINOVA Oleksandra (Ukraine)
Mr VALENTIN Kim (Denmark)
Ms VASYLENKO Lesia (Ukraine)
Ms VOGELS Rian (Netherlands)
Ms VONTA Tamara (Slovenia)
Ms ZABURANNA Lesia (Ukraine)